Traffic Signal Repair at 443 Albany St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This has been resolved. - 3 months ago #101003020378
Report
Submitted Sep 09, 2019



address: 443 Albany St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773906.6866997211, 2949170.6017629635

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33984999999985, -71.064504

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 20, 2019 02:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This has been resolved.
Mon Sep 09, 2019 12:49pm Opened