Overflowing Trash Can at 561 Commercial St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrels emptied. - 8 days ago #101003021644
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2019

Trash at top of Gassy

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 561 Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775849.1390090097, 2959506.28588305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36818388778735, -71.0571209023604

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrels emptied.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 12:08pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone