Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Mozart St & Chestnut Ave, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. Currently being processed. - 8 days ago #101003022457
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Stop sign still not fixed after initial report filed last week.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Mozart St & Chestnut Ave, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763275.796105994, 2941884.9195071487

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32, -71.10395

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:15pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Currently being processed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:36am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone