Other at 350 Marlborough St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. DUPLICATE OF EXISTING CASE 101001197814. - 7 days ago #101003022564
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

The sidewalk access is lifted and has a rock on it there's obviously something wrong and someone could trip on this



address: 350 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768084.9083216467, 2953136.32095095

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35081160153605, -71.08596600704549

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:37am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. DUPLICATE OF EXISTING CASE 101001197814.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:31am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone