Litter at 765 Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Collected to BHA recycling carts at this location today at 5:34 a.m. September 12th 2019. - 8 days ago #101003023186
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 12, 2019

Abandoned bins / trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 765 Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769767.2971143913, 2949113.082749589

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33974914070436, -71.07981554239157

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 05:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Collected to BHA recycling carts at this location today at 5:34 a.m. September 12th 2019.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:28pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone