Broken Sidewalk at 38 E Springfield St, Apt A, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003023811 for status of the permanent repair. - 8 days ago #101003023284
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Bricks not looking good.



address: 38 E Springfield St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771042.4992290866, 2947766.717617985

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33603733587614, -71.07512372559285

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003023811 for status of the permanent repair.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:28pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone