Broken Sidewalk at 183 Centre St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #101003023306
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 12, 2019

East side of Samoset near corner of Centre



address: 183 Centre St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773914.4371965895, 2931766.2913278257

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2920916983684, -71.06480378317423

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:48pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone