Dead Tree Removal at 73 Wensley St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done jd dr. - 1 day ago #101003023311
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Tree branch sticking out onto sidewalk and roadway.



address: 73 Wensley St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763491.270559045, 2944564.4762802096

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32735007782629, -71.10310716368502

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 18, 2019 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done jd dr.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:53pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone