Illegal Parking at 44 Concord Sq, Apt 101, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 8 days ago #101003023466
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Alleyway between Concord and Worcester St.



address: 44 Concord Sq, 501, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769802.3832234297, 2949813.096740484

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34166952710802, -71.07967300934448

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:46pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone