Residential Trash out Illegally at 19 Cortes St

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash placed out early. - 7 days ago #101003023539
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Trash out - not trash day



address: 19 Cortes St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772271.0352946464, 2952197.149165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34817768916707, -71.07049746445473

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:41am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash placed out early.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:51pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 05:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone