Overflowing Trash Can at 993 Dorchester Ave, Apt 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. broken couch that does not fit in barrels no violation at this time. - 8 days ago #101003023597
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Multiple yards of household waste outside of trash cans in backyard. Please cite

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 993 Dorchester Ave, Apt 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775997.6467063114, 2940822.637133472

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31691333333333, -71.0569305

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:32am Closed with status: Case Noted. broken couch that does not fit in barrels no violation at this time.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:29pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone