Litter at 2 Commonwealth Avenue Back Bay East

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned by P.D. - 7 days ago #101003023607
7132fb5e-dcc3-46f7-8c62-95794f5823c0
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 12, 2019

Trash on Commonwealth Mall between Arlington & Berkeley

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 2 Commonwealth Ave, 8 A, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771951.9506765057, 2954012.6605112595

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3531639, -71.07164410000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned by P.D.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:35pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:34pm Submitted via Web Web