Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Benton St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 8 days ago #101003023638
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Benton St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768321.8043445529, 2948449.6683902177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33794812467495, -71.08517396019792

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:03pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone