Litter at 49 Monadnock St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. The cone was placed here and connor be removed as there is a trip hazard here. - 8 days ago #101003023666
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 12, 2019

Please remove this cone

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 49 Monadnock St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772681.377136338, 2940343.8111430234

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31564602960709, -71.06920098343801

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 05:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The cone was placed here and connor be removed as there is a trip hazard here.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:35pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone