Residential Trash out Illegally at 32–98 Cedar St, Boston 02129, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for trash out early. - 7 days ago #101003023673
Image
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Trash in front of 3 Bartlett too late (after pickup), third week in a row. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6647541]



address: 6 8 Bartlett St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774566.9373593281, 2962776.379664036

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3771752269621, -71.0618033767591

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 09:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for trash out early.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:57pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:57pm Submitted via Open311 Open311