Needle Clean-up at 1739 1743 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Recovered one needle at location. - 7 days ago #101003023675
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

One needle in grate of tree.

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 1739 1743 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770591.8663562367, 2948021.570966498

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33674280962546, -71.07678571844136

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Recovered one needle at location.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:01pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone