Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Charlesgate W & Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of existing case. - 8 days ago #101003023760
Photo_20190911_231556
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Not accessible for people with disabilities please fix asap



address: Intersection Of Charlesgate W & Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766228.5096610793, 2952373.1643879735

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348742, -71.092847

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:27am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of existing case.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:16pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:16pm Submitted via Android Android