Residential Trash out Illegally at 81 P St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 7 days ago #101003023762
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 12, 2019

Trash barrel left on sidewalk since Tuesday.



address: 81 P St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783953.3692504367, 2947633.411422122

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33548514883703, -71.02737563277877

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 09:55am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:33pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone