Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Chiswick Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Closed and locked. - 8 days ago #101003023764
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 12, 2019

Unlocked trash can

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Chiswick Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750394.0811901871, 2949231.4069704846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34031337950423, -71.15147026048344

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 04:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Closed and locked.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:40pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone