Street Lights at Intersection Of Shawsheen Rd & Bayswater St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced CFL & Globe, FA light is on 9/13/2019. - 3 days ago #101003023767
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Fire light out on call box

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Shawsheen Rd & Bayswater St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 790859.2264174562, 2965136.8285935693

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38340680987527, -71.00145622740816

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 16, 2019 10:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced CFL & Globe, FA light is on 9/13/2019.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:44pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone