Residential Trash out Illegally at 77 79 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued for improper storage of trash. - 8 days ago #101003023829
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019



address: 77 Fulton St, Ph, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776842.8635735716, 2957278.5205558296

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36205665398609, -71.05348689488233

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:42am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for improper storage of trash.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:05am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone