Illegal Parking at 135 H St, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 7 days ago #101003023830
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

Original submission had incorrect address



address: 135 H St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780098.3425682724, 2946764.380307124

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33315823259122, -71.04165060000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:36am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:06am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone