Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Lyford St & Stratton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicles in violation. - 7 days ago #101003023836
Photo_20190912_071241
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

Car on hydrated



address: Intersection Of Lyford St & Stratton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768747.6494723919, 2930542.758089801

coordinates lat,lng: 42.288805, -71.083922

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicles in violation.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:13am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:13am Submitted via Android Android