Illegal Parking at 100 High St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 7 days ago #101003023851
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

Matthews Street - still an on going issue. Nothing has been done in the past week. More scooters are now parking and making it difficult for bike transits and pedestrians.



address: 100 High St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776280.5349594301, 2954579.197762921

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35465772423782, -71.05561955938839

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:25am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:28am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone