Damaged Sign at 157 Woodrow Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #101003023865
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019



address: 157 Woodrow Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768243.2159838175, 2929832.95773973

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28686399999989, -71.085799

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 25, 2019 08:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 24, 2019 08:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Tue Sep 24, 2019 08:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:36am Opened