Overflowing Trash Can at 746 Bennington St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Today is trash pickup. - 7 days ago #101003023868
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 746 Bennington St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 788271.4569251072, 2965872.2420675294

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38546588462068, -71.01101864135919

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Today is trash pickup.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:40am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone