Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Sudan St & Sydney St, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. dup to case #101003023870. - 7 days ago #101003023874
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

BLUE CAR NEEDS TO BE TOWED. BLOCKING TRAFFIC. TRUCK HAS BEEN BEEPING HORN FOR 30 MINUTES.



address: Intersection Of Sudan St & Sydney St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 777168.7807880149, 2940557.8604097306

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31617, -71.0526055

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:26am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. dup to case #101003023870.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:43am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone