Illegal Graffiti at 370 Jamaicaway, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003023875
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 13, 2019

Someone graffitied the new cement base for the bench at Jamaica Pond.

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 370 Jamaicaway, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 759410.8453363747, 2941535.920497002

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31909068548794, -71.11824674163188

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 13, 2019 08:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:44am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone