Illegal Graffiti at 755 Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003023968
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 755 Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769896.3578347076, 2949211.175669365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3400165652542, -71.07933639273357

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 16, 2019 12:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:44am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone