Illegal Graffiti at 731 Tremont St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003023974
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 13, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 731 Tremont St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770105.1624145391, 2949390.4145600297

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34050557413657, -71.07856080285892

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 13, 2019 11:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:45am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone