Illegal Graffiti at 709 Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003023978
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 13, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 709 Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770310.687428202, 2949547.6681326125

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34093429387526, -71.07779773397384

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 13, 2019 11:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:46am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone