Illegal Graffiti at 495 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #101003023990
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 495 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769869.7498381763, 2950213.1407613633

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34276634908585, -71.07941653484929

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 16, 2019 12:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:49am Opened
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone