Illegal Parking at 141 Boston St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle has been tagged. - 11 days ago #101003065981
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2019

This car is parked in the wrong direction- all day.



address: 141 Boston St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775325.912476237, 2943740.148793632

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32492865101901, -71.05935843457782

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 09, 2019 06:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle has been tagged.
Wed Oct 09, 2019 05:31pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone