Other at 502 Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. No code violations found at above address. - 10 days ago #101003065983
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2019
Report
Closed Oct 10, 2019

Trash not collected



address: 502 Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772555.9087114253, 2965138.2317405646

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38368427186275, -71.0692018710049

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 10, 2019 11:36am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code violations found at above address.
Wed Oct 09, 2019 05:31pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 05:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone