Damaged Sign at 63 Yawkey Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003071142
Photo_20191015_175323
Submitted Oct 15, 2019

Knock down sign and post leaning up against tree, please remove and reinstall

Has pole: Yes



address: 870 Commonwealth Ave, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764818.4273213439, 2950953.591719009

coordinates lat,lng: 42.344865, -71.098088

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 05, 2019 01:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 15, 2019 05:54pm Opened
Tue Oct 15, 2019 05:54pm Submitted via Android Android