Damaged Sign at 43 Gove St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003076293
Report
Submitted Oct 18, 2019

Has pole: Yes



address: 43 Gove St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781131.9863410755, 2960735.467428275

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37147984098863, -71.03754770017325

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 05, 2019 01:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 18, 2019 06:58pm Opened
Fri Oct 18, 2019 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone