Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Wareham St & Albany St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003076855
Report
Submitted Oct 19, 2019



address: Intersection Of Wareham St & Albany St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773329.1649315754, 2948696.820111966

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338557999999885, -71.066649

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 05, 2019 01:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 19, 2019 02:37pm Opened