Broken Sidewalk at 36 38 Magnolia St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1 flag broken out. Sent to district for patch. - 7 days ago #101003084582
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 26, 2019

Brocken sidewalk



address: 36 38 Magnolia St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772394.6201363937, 2941024.4862591405

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31751780184658, -71.07024853473081

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1 flag broken out. Sent to district for patch.
Sat Oct 26, 2019 03:26pm Opened
Sat Oct 26, 2019 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone