Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Newcastle Rd & Faneuil St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. The tree at the address provided is under warranty with the contractor and will be replaced this fall. - 7 days ago #101003086349
Report
Submitted Oct 28, 2019

This tree has been dead for over a year and the weeds growing in the tree bed are out of control



address: Intersection Of Newcastle Rd & Faneuil St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748288.3124407715, 2954021.9077713876

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35348205086063, -71.15918822593163

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 11:04am Closed with status: Case Noted. The tree at the address provided is under warranty with the contractor and will be replaced this fall.
Mon Oct 28, 2019 08:05pm Opened
Mon Oct 28, 2019 08:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone