Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Everett St & Cottage St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - about 1 month ago #101003089329
Report
Submitted Oct 31, 2019

Public safety sign: No | Is the pole still there: Yes



address: Intersection Of Everett St & Cottage St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781777.1022249418, 2959366.951003307

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36771499999987, -71.035188

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 05, 2019 12:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Thu Oct 31, 2019 10:36am Opened