Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Frankfort St & Maverick St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - about 1 month ago #101003089344
Report
Submitted Oct 31, 2019

Public safety sign: No | Is the pole still there: Yes



address: Intersection Of Frankfort St & Maverick St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781518.3514865797, 2959837.479828336

coordinates lat,lng: 42.369009999999854, -71.036136

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 05, 2019 01:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Thu Oct 31, 2019 10:43am Opened