Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Bowen St & E St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - about 1 month ago #101003089950
Report
Submitted Oct 31, 2019

Damaged Sign pole

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Bowen St & E St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777512.2936525352, 2947838.8042262755

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33614421987691, -71.05119376695347

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 05, 2019 12:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Thu Oct 31, 2019 06:46pm Opened
Thu Oct 31, 2019 06:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone