Litter at Peters Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. Glass was picked up yesterday. - 6 days ago #101003095954
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2019

Broken glass in playground

Specific Location: Park



address: Peters Park

coordinates x,y: 773151.9250066322, 2950380.1220499007

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34317949988286, -71.06727296317263

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Glass was picked up yesterday.
Wed Nov 06, 2019 04:08pm Opened
Wed Nov 06, 2019 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone