Illegal Parking at 56 P St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Wednesday is the day the street cleaning was done. - 7 days ago #101003098098
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Street cleaning, no ticket on car or truck behind it. Police not ticketing it . Sweeper going by now.



address: 56 P St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 784061.3249929041, 2947958.2236959515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33637480000001, -71.0269697

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 02:51pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Wednesday is the day the street cleaning was done.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 01:54pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone