Illegal Parking at 101 Cambridge St

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer responded and enforced area. vehicles in violation received tickets. - 7 days ago #101003098102
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Subaru expired inspection sticker



address: 101 Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774613.6835785875, 2956968.325369576

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36123719902323, -71.06174081798993

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 02:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer responded and enforced area. vehicles in violation received tickets.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 01:58pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 01:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone