Residential Trash out Illegally at 2 Byron St

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal. - 5 days ago #101003098417
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019
Report
Closed Nov 10, 2019

71 Beacon apartments



address: Intersection Of Byron St & River St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772352.6039249221, 2955205.052601346

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35643031926621, -71.070139648511

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 10:12am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 11:19pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 11:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone