Street Lights at 435 Market St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired cables in fixture. - 12 months ago #101003098437
Photo_20191109_061658
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Light on the island is out on right side

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 427 439 Market St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749777.8849883915, 2952456.481376502

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34917, -71.153701

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 27, 2019 02:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired cables in fixture.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 06:17am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 06:17am Submitted via Android Android