Litter at 177 Blue Hill Ave, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. No street sweeper I picked it up with a broom and shovel. - 6 days ago #101003098521
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019
Report
Closed Nov 09, 2019

Someone threw their fruits and vegetable trash on the street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 177 Blue Hill Ave, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770341.8465185557, 2941406.8024320644

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3185950247849, -71.07783151898302

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No street sweeper I picked it up with a broom and shovel.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:32am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone