Residential Trash out Illegally at 17 Irving St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal. - 5 days ago #101003098533
Photo_20191109_094944
Submitted Nov 09, 2019
Report
Closed Nov 10, 2019

Trash out on Saturday for Monday pickup.



address: 17 Irving St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773346.9436964589, 2956741.2993177646

coordinates lat,lng: 42.360632, -71.066432

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 10:57am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:50am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:50am Submitted via Android Android