Residential Trash out Illegally at 17 S Russell St, 1

CLOSED Case Noted. Referred to DPW for removal. - 5 days ago #101003098539
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Trash out 2 days early



address: 17 S Russell St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773461.0226516714, 2956748.702663014

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36065072293615, -71.06600977482493

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 10:58am Closed with status: Case Noted. Referred to DPW for removal.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:55am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone